USA
Oklahoma
Bryan County
Kimzey, Bascom Humphrey  b. 4 Sep 1877, d. 1933
Durant
Kimzey, Bascom Humphrey  b. 4 Sep 1877, d. 1933
Link, Margaret Nora  b. 15 Mar 1884, d. 25 Dec 1967
Highland Cemetery
Kimzey, Bascom Humphrey  b. 4 Sep 1877, d. 1933
Link, Margaret Nora  b. 15 Mar 1884, d. 25 Dec 1967
Cleveland County
Norman
Brookhaven Extended Care
Neubauer, Mary Elizabeth  b. 13 Jan 1923, d. 24 Jul 2005
Craig County
Centralia
Yeager, Audrey Deane  b. 19 Jun 1919, d. 30 Oct 2001
Grant County
Pond Creek
Lott, Wiletha Ann  b. 27 Oct 1912, d. 2 Nov 1999
Jackson County
Altus
Smith, Joan  b. 10 Feb 1919, d. 15 Jan 1999
Headrick
Potts, Richard Carmichael  b. 7 Feb 1912, d. 19 Nov 1964
Kiowa County
Snyder
Pickering, Gladys Fay  b. 7 Feb 1904, d. 4 Aug 1999
Lincoln County
Chandler
Harris, Effie Beatrice  b. 30 Mar 1890, d. 24 Dec 1986
Simmons, Daniel Benjamin  b. 28 Aug 1887, d. 24 Dec 1953
Muskogee County
Muskogee
Meek, Ruth Cordelia  b. 6 Jan 1896, d. 17 Aug 1956
Oklahoma County
Oklahoma City
Fritz, Lena Blanche  b. 26 Mar 1888, d. 6 Nov 1975
Gilstrap, Wilma Doris  b. 16 Aug 1918, d. 9 May 2005
Nemlowill, Daniel Aaron  b. bt 130 - Jun 1940, d. 17 Feb 2004
Pangburn, Samuel Raymond  b. 22 Jan 1888, d. 31 Mar 1951
Okmulgee County
Okmulgee
Fritz, Wanda Lee  b. 18 May 1930, d. 17 Aug 1974
Ottawa County
Narcissa
Bischoff, Walburga Lara  b. 9 Nov 1885, d. 22 Apr 1920
Elbert, Frank Andy  b. 25 Feb 1908, d. 25 Jul 1995
Elbert, Henry Frank  b. 15 Nov 1873, d. 30 Oct 1947
Elbert, Henry Jr  b. 20 Sep 1915, d. 6 Mar 1922
Elbert, John Henry  b. 8 Aug 1907, d. 22 May 1983
Wyandotte
Elbert, Alvin Joseph  b. 16 Nov 1893
Elbert, David Joseph  b. c 1921
Elbert, Estella Marie  b. 1917
Elbert, George E.  b. Aug 1895
Elbert, Martin Ernest  b. c 1926
Elbert, Victor J.  b. c 1928
Hoff, Mary Cecilia  b. Jul 1895
Pawnee County
Simmons, James Franklin  b. 2 Dec 1880, d. 23 Mar 1946
Simmons, Robert Zane  b. 2 Jan 1910, d. 1991
Cleveland
Simmons, Marvin Kenneth  b. 25 Jun 1916, d. 26 Dec 1925
Maramec
Landis, Cora E.  b. c 1885
Roark, Julia Adeline  b. 11 May 1858, d. 12 Feb 1919
Rowe, Nellie Emmaline  b. 27 Apr 1885, d. 25 May 1946
Simmons, Arthur Clinton  b. 31 May 1885, d. 17 Apr 1945
Simmons, Bertha Mae  b. 7 Dec 1908, d. 5 May 1986
Simmons, Bessie Fern  b. 17 Oct 1904, d. 23 Jun 1982
Simmons, Donald  b. 8 Mar 1908, d. 8 Mar 1908
Simmons, Douglas Clinton  b. 8 Mar 1908, d. 31 Mar 1996
Simmons, Edith Adeline  b. 1 Dec 1902, d. 29 Oct 1959
Simmons, Eva Beulah  b. 13 Feb 1913, d. 20 Nov 1974
Simmons, John Robert  b. 20 Jan 1855, d. 7 Sep 1922
Simmons, Louis  b. 22 Dec 1879, d. 23 Nov 1916
Simmons, Viola Ora  b. 18 Jan 1907, d. 16 Jul 1991
I.O.O.F. Cemetery
Simmons, James Franklin  b. 2 Dec 1880, d. 23 Mar 1946
Simmons, John Robert  b. 20 Jan 1855, d. 7 Sep 1922
Maramec Cemetery
Roark, Julia Adeline  b. 11 May 1858, d. 12 Feb 1919
Pawnee
Alsup, Louisa L.  b. 19 Jan 1852, d. 4 Jun 1923
Cox, Louis Albert  b. 10 Apr 1898, d. 7 Jun 1990
Simmons, Arthur Clinton  b. 31 May 1885, d. 17 Apr 1945
Simmons, Gladys Marie  b. 30 Oct 1905, d. 23 Mar 2009
Simmons, Halley Maud  b. 11 May 1910, d. 11 May 1999
Simmons, James Franklin  b. 2 Dec 1880, d. 23 Mar 1946
Simmons, John Robert  b. 20 Jan 1855, d. 7 Sep 1922
Simmons, John Robert Jr  b. 19 Jan 1883, d. 8 Dec 1926
Simmons, Matthew  b. 17 Oct 1852, d. 16 Oct 1924
Payne County
Cushing
Simmons, Darrell Raymond  b. 16 Jun 1915, d. 11 Jan 1978
Simmons, John Robert  b. 20 Jan 1855, d. 7 Sep 1922
Simmons, Robert Zane  b. 2 Jan 1910, d. 1991
Yeager, Audrey Deane  b. 19 Jun 1919, d. 30 Oct 2001
Stillwater
Potts, Richard Carmichael  b. 7 Feb 1912, d. 19 Nov 1964
Simmons, Eva Beulah  b. 13 Feb 1913, d. 20 Nov 1974
Pottawatomie County
Tecumseh
Fritz, Leo Nicholas  b. 7 Jan 1897, d. 7 Nov 1968
Vanbrunt, Lillian Ann  b. 10 May 1906, d. 24 Sep 1986
Seminole County
Little
Little Cemetery
Fritz, Leo Nicholas  b. 7 Jan 1897, d. 7 Nov 1968
Vanbrunt, Lillian Ann  b. 10 May 1906, d. 24 Sep 1986
Maud
Fritz, Wanda Lee  b. 18 May 1930, d. 17 Aug 1974
Seminole
Fritz, Leo Nicholas  b. 7 Jan 1897, d. 7 Nov 1968
Vanbrunt, Lillian Ann  b. 10 May 1906, d. 24 Sep 1986
Tulsa County
Broken Arrow
Schembera, Rosa Theresa  b. 2 Jan 1909, d. 13 Jan 1993
Tulsa
Jones, Ina Grace  b. 17 Apr 1929, d. Sep 1977
Shireman, Randall E.
Shireman, Robert E.  b. 11 Dec 1928, d. 21 Sep 2009
Memorial Park Cemetery
Shireman, Robert E.  b. 11 Dec 1928, d. 21 Sep 2009
Washington County
Bartlesville
Harris, Effie Beatrice  b. 30 Mar 1890, d. 24 Dec 1986
Simmons, Daniel Benjamin  b. 28 Aug 1887, d. 24 Dec 1953
Yeager, Audrey Deane  b. 19 Jun 1919, d. 30 Oct 2001
Memorial Park Cemetery
Harris, Effie Beatrice  b. 30 Mar 1890, d. 24 Dec 1986
Simmons, Daniel Benjamin  b. 28 Aug 1887, d. 24 Dec 1953
Simmons, Darrell Raymond  b. 16 Jun 1915, d. 11 Jan 1978
Simmons, Robert Zane  b. 2 Jan 1910, d. 1991
Yeager, Audrey Deane  b. 19 Jun 1919, d. 30 Oct 2001
Oklahoma Territory
Hoff, Anna Frances  b. Dec 1898
Hoff, Catherine  b. Feb 1893
Hoff, Mary Cecilia  b. Jul 1895
Hoff, William J.  b. Jan 1897
Pawnee County
McElroy Township
Roark, Julia Adeline  b. 11 May 1858, d. 12 Feb 1919
Simmons, Arthur Clinton  b. 31 May 1885, d. 17 Apr 1945
Simmons, Daniel Benjamin  b. 28 Aug 1887, d. 24 Dec 1953
Simmons, James Franklin  b. 2 Dec 1880, d. 23 Mar 1946
Simmons, John Robert  b. 20 Jan 1855, d. 7 Sep 1922
Simmons, John Robert Jr  b. 19 Jan 1883, d. 8 Dec 1926
Simmons, Louis  b. 22 Dec 1879, d. 23 Nov 1916
Valley
Rowe, Edith  b. Nov 1887, d. 26 Jun 1951
Simmons, Daniel Benjamin  b. 28 Aug 1887, d. 24 Dec 1953
Simmons, George Abraham  b. 5 Dec 1903, d. 3 Aug 1956
Simmons, Gladys Marie  b. 30 Oct 1905, d. 23 Mar 2009
Simmons, James Franklin  b. 2 Dec 1880, d. 23 Mar 1946
Simmons, Lee Roy  b. 3 Nov 1907, d. 6 May 1994
Simmons, Lester Leo  b. 15 Aug 1905
Simmons, Thelma  b. c 1907
father's residence
Rowe, Nellie Emmaline  b. 27 Apr 1885, d. 25 May 1946
Simmons, Arthur Clinton  b. 31 May 1885, d. 17 Apr 1945
Oregon
Douglas County
Canyonville
Fritz, Dewaine  b. 16 May 1928, d. 5 Jul 2008
Young, Maxine
Drain
Watts, Patricia Beth  b. 21 Jun 1926, d. 27 Oct 1971
Myrtle Creek
Fritz, Dewaine  b. 16 May 1928, d. 5 Jul 2008
Roseburg
The News-Review
Fritz, Dewaine  b. 16 May 1928, d. 5 Jul 2008
Klamath County
Klamath Falls
Hartman, Helen Louise
Simmons, Lee Roy  b. 3 Nov 1907, d. 6 May 1994
Marion County
Salem
Poole, Muriel Arvilla  b. 26 Apr 1901, d. 22 May 1986
Velton, William Henry  b. 23 Apr 1897, d. 11 Aug 1974
Velton, William Henry  b. 23 Apr 1897, d. 11 Aug 1974
Multnomah County
Portland
Simmons, Halley Maud  b. 11 May 1910, d. 11 May 1999
Velton, John Edward Sr.  b. 28 May 1895, d. 12 Jan 1964
Velton, John Edward Sr.  b. 28 May 1895, d. 12 Jan 1964
Umatillea County
Hermiston
Hermiston Cemetery
Brown, Charles Richard  b. 20 Jul 1923, d. 12 Sep 2009
Wasco County
The Dalles
Oregon Veterans Home
Brown, Charles Richard  b. 20 Jul 1923, d. 12 Sep 2009
Pennsylvania
(?), Anna B.  b. c 1887
Armstrong, Ethel Bertha  b. 17 Aug 1883, d. 13 May 1941
Baker, James  b. 1 Jun 1839, d. 9 Jul 1926
Becker, Caroline  b. c 1844, d. 12 Jan 1908
Didion, Martha  b. 1 Oct 1874, d. 12 Jul 1943
Faitak, Rose M.  b. 1897, d. 1946
Wagner, Elizabeth  b. Oct 1851, d. 28 May 1904
Weidinger, John  b. c 1859
Wurts, Jane
Allegheny County
Pittsburgh
Leis, John  b. 1862, d. Mar 1906
Ruffing, Constance Jean  b. 29 Mar 1958, d. 17 Mar 1978
Ruffing, Robert Joseph  b. 8 Nov 1955, d. 28 Feb 1956
Ruffing, Suzanne Marie  b. 11 Nov 1956
Presbyterian Hospital
Daniel, Patricia Jane  b. 6 Sep 1946, d. 7 Feb 2006
Armstrong County
Leechburg
Gerheim, Earl Blair  b. 9 Jun 1917, d. 13 Aug 1978
Blair County
Altoona
St. Theresa Church
Brickner, Norbert Joseph  b. 18 Jan 1916, d. 1 Dec 2006
Hartman, Mary C.
Cambria County
Patton
Bloomberg, Shirley Marie  b. 5 Apr 1938, d. 16 Jun 1988
Erie County
Erie
Lehmann, Gerald D  b. 10 Nov 1926, d. 8 Oct 1992
Lancaster County
Lancaster
Hay, Barbara Ann  b. 28 Jul 1938, d. 21 Mar 2009
St. Joseph's Catholic Cemetery
Roth, Gerald Henry John  b. 1 Apr 1943, d. 10 Mar 2012
Manheim
Roth, Gerald Henry John  b. 1 Apr 1943, d. 10 Mar 2012
Philadelphia County
Philadelphia
Kloh, Anna Clara
Schwegel, Adam  b. 4 Sep 1863, d. 5 Dec 1920
Schwegel, Michael  b. 27 Mar 1869, d. 1925
Holy Sepulchre Cemetery
Schwegel, Adam  b. 4 Sep 1863, d. 5 Dec 1920
South Carolina
Ash, John H.  b. 1822
Atkins, Daniel  d. b 1827
Walthall, Martha  b. c 1790, d. a 1850
Richland County
Columbia
Diehm, Helen L.  b. 19 Apr 1921, d. 21 Apr 2015
South Dakota
Clay County
Vermillion
Albertsen, Elizabeth Dorothy
Stodden, Fred Joseph  b. 18 Feb 1912, d. 14 Feb 1989
Haakon County
Elbon
Peters, Lena  b. Feb 1863, d. 7 Sep 1948
Stodden, Apollinaris Nikodemus  b. 2 Jul 1861
Stodden, Lucille  b. May 1897
Union County
Tennessee
Alsup, John Perry
Birdsong, Sarah Ann  b. 1830
Birdwell, Allin  b. c 1868
Birdwell, Blooming  b. c 1842
Birdwell, John F.  b. c 1836
Birdwell, Joseph  b. c 1833
Birdwell, Samuel  b. c 1828
Birdwell, Solomon Candy  b. c 1847
Birdwell, Virginia A. F.  b. c 1838
Birdwell, William  b. c 1823
Birdwell, Zan Tippie  b. 16 Sep 1864, d. 8 Feb 1940
Boling, Samuel F.  b. 8 Dec 1929, d. 18 Apr 2000
Bruce, Mary Frances  b. c 1850
Davis, Rhoda  b. c 1814, d. c 1855
Edwards, Jerry Ray  b. 28 Nov 1947, d. 12 Nov 1987
Higginbotham, Jane  b. c 1795, d. a 1870
Higginbotham, Moses  b. c 1803, d. c 1855
Huddleston, Catherine  b. c 1805
McCandless, Joseph Marion  b. c 1817, d. c 1889
Odum, Elizabeth
Fayette County
Somerville
Boling, Robert Milton  b. 17 Oct 1902, d. 14 Jan 1998
Boling, Samuel F.  b. 8 Dec 1929, d. 18 Apr 2000
Franklin County
Higginbotham, Benjamin Isaac  b. c 1807, d. 1891
Old Salem
Higginbotham, Benjamin Isaac  b. c 1807, d. 1891
Giles County
(?), Susanna  b. c 1810
Birdwell, Blooming  b. c 1842
Birdwell, John  b. c 1805
Birdwell, John F.  b. c 1836
Birdwell, Joseph  b. c 1833
Birdwell, Samuel  b. c 1828
Birdwell, Solomon Candy  b. c 1847
Birdwell, Virginia A. F.  b. c 1838
Birdwell, William  b. c 1823
Rogan, Lucinda S.  b. c 1845
Pulaski
(?), Susanna  b. c 1810
Birdwell, Allin  b. c 1868
Birdwell, John  b. c 1805
Birdwell, Samuel  b. c 1869
Birdwell, Solomon Candy  b. c 1847
Birdwell, Zan Tippie  b. 16 Sep 1864, d. 8 Feb 1940
Bruce, Mary Frances  b. c 1850